Configuration

X MSPF IX MSPF VIII MSPF VII MSPF VI MSPF V MSPF IV MSPF III MSPF II MSPF I MSPF
BARTKIEWICZ URSZULA        
Bernaciak Sylwester                  
BISKUPSKI PIOTR                
Boris BLOCH                  
BYLICKI MAXYMILIAN    
Cezary Konrad                  
CHUKOVSKA - PIETROVA IRYNA                  
DRAMIŃSKA-MACHOWSKA ZOFIA      
DRZEWIECKI JAROSŁAW  
DRZEWIECKI STANISŁAW                
DUBAJ MARIUSZ                
DYŻEWSKI MAREK                  
EBI AKIKO                  
FARYNIARZ ALICJA                  
FARYNIARZ ZBIGNIEW                  
GARY GUTHMAN                
GENIUŠAS LUKAS                  
GIUSIANO PHILIPPE              
Grychtołówna Lidia                
INDJIC EUGEN              
JAROŃ ARTUR                
JASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ        
JOFFE DINA                  
KASJANIENKO LUDMILA                  
Kayah & Royal String Quartet                  
KENNER KEVIN                  
KOPCZYŃSKI MARCIN                  
KROSNY IRENEUSZ                  
KUREK RADOSŁAW                  
LAMERT MAREK                  
LANDSBERGIS VYTAUTAS                  
LWOWSKA ORK. KAM. AKADEMIA                  
Lysholm Jepsen Martin                  
Matti Asikainen                  
MAZDYKOV ALEKSANDER                
MAZDYKOV LARISA                
Małgorzata Furche-Jurczyk                  
MYKITKA ARTUR                  
NERSESYAN ANAHIT                  
NOSINA VIERA    
OSOKINS ANDREJS                  
OSOKINS GEORGIJS                  
OSOKINS SERGEY                  
Osowska Marta                  
OSTROWSKI JANUSZ      
PENDERECKA ELŻBIETA                  
PIETRIENKO TATIANA                  
POLAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA                  
POPOWA-ZYDROŃ KATARZYNA                  
PROFESOR MAREK PODHAJSKI                  
PUREV EWA I BATBOLD              
PYLATYUK IGOR                
PYLATYUK OLENA                
RAPITA OKSANA                  
ROTTERMUND BOGUSŁAW                  
ROZLACH ADAM                  
Sasha Strunin                  
Stankiewicz Jakub                  
STEMPIN-JASNOWSKA ANNA                  
SZCZEPANIAK KRZYSZTOF      
TATARSKA JANINA              
TATARSKI ANDRZEJ  
TATARSKI PIOTR                  
Voskresensky Mikhail                
WALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA                  
WILEŃSKI KONSTANTY          
WOJTAL WALDEMAR                  
Yamamoto Takashi                  
ZAKOPETZ LEW                  
ZELVYTE INDRE              
Żołnierek-Płotek Paulina                  
ZVIRBLYTE ALEKSANDRA            
Żylińska Marzena