Зіставлення

XI MSPF X MSPF IX MSPF VIII MSPF VII MSPF VI MSPF V MSPF IV MSPF III MSPF II MSPF I MSPF
AGNEL ROMANA                    
BARTKIEWICZ URSZULA          
Bernaciak Sylwester                    
BISKUPSKI PIOTR                  
Boris BLOCH                    
BYLICKI MAXYMILIAN    
Cezary Konrad                    
CHUKOVSKA - PIETROVA IRYNA                    
DRAMIŃSKA-MACHOWSKA ZOFIA      
DRZEWIECKI JAROSŁAW    
DRZEWIECKI STANISŁAW                  
DUBAJ MARIUSZ                  
DYŻEWSKI MAREK                    
EBI AKIKO                    
FARYNIARZ ALICJA                    
FARYNIARZ ZBIGNIEW                    
GARY GUTHMAN                  
GENIUŠAS LUKAS                    
GIUSIANO PHILIPPE                
Grychtołówna Lidia                  
INDJIC EUGEN                
JAROŃ ARTUR                
JASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ        
Jekaterina Drzewiecka                    
JOFFE DINA                    
KASJANIENKO LUDMILA                    
Kayah & Royal String Quartet                    
KENNER KEVIN                    
KOPCZYŃSKI MARCIN                    
KROSNY IRENEUSZ                    
KUREK RADOSŁAW                    
LAMERT MAREK                  
LANDSBERGIS VYTAUTAS                    
LWOWSKA ORK. KAM. AKADEMIA                    
Lysholm Jepsen Martin                    
Matti Asikainen                    
MAZDYKOV ALEKSANDER                  
MAZDYKOV LARISA                  
Małgorzata Furche-Jurczyk                    
MYKITKA ARTUR                    
NERSESYAN ANAHIT                    
NOSINA VIERA      
OSOKINS ANDREJS                    
OSOKINS GEORGIJS                    
OSOKINS SERGEY                    
Osowska Marta                    
OSTROWSKI JANUSZ        
Paszek Janusz                    
PENDERECKA ELŻBIETA                    
PIETRIENKO TATIANA                    
POLAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA                    
POPOWA-ZYDROŃ KATARZYNA                    
PROFESOR MAREK PODHAJSKI                    
PUREV EWA I BATBOLD                
PYLATYUK IGOR                  
PYLATYUK OLENA                  
RAPITA OKSANA                    
ROTTERMUND BOGUSŁAW                    
Róża Światczyńska                    
ROZLACH ADAM                    
Sasha Strunin                    
Stankiewicz Jakub                    
Stefan Wojtas                    
STEMPIN-JASNOWSKA ANNA                    
SZCZEPANIAK KRZYSZTOF      
TATARSKA JANINA                
TATARSKI ANDRZEJ  
TATARSKI PIOTR                    
Voskresensky Mikhail                  
WALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA                    
WILEŃSKI KONSTANTY            
WOJTAL WALDEMAR                    
Yamamoto Takashi                    
ZAKOPETZ LEW                    
ZELVYTE INDRE              
Żołnierek-Płotek Paulina                    
ZVIRBLYTE ALEKSANDRA              
Żylińska Marzena